Click here if you are not redirected in a few seconds.

 
 

Teams

Teams - 1 to 9 of 9

iconInferno

Level 4 Elite

Sunday 5:30-7:30, Wednesday 6:00-8:00

Tumble Sunday 4:30-5:30

Banta, Brooke

Barber, Cassidy

Grubbs, Rylee

Hawkins, Danaria

Leu, Connor

Leu, Katie

Mendoza, Mya

Pettitt, Elle

Richard, Bailey

Richwine, Jennie

Robledo, Lindsey

Schroeder, Sydney

Smiley, Alicen

Stephens, Rachel

iconShock

Level 3 Senior

Practice Times for April & May -

Monday 6:00-8:00 & Wednesday 4:30-6:00

Tumble Monday 5:00-6:00

Adrian would like to have a parent meeting tomorrow night, Monday at 7:30pm

Anderson, Jasmine

Benedict, Kiley

Burroughs, Chelsie

Byrd, Raegan

Drobnich, Shani

Hall, Brooke

Hampton, Canaan

Harris, Michaela

Hawkins, Danaria

Howerton, Kaylyn

Hyde, Sofia

Johnson, Megan

Martin, Maria

Merton, Makenzi

Moncrief, Ashley

Pate, Cassidy

Vossler, Natalie

Pham, Simone - alternate

iconBurn

Level 3 Youth Elite

Sunday 2:00-4:00, Tuesday 5:00-7:00

Tumble Tuesday 4:00-5:00

Banta, Brooke

Barber, Cassidy

Bobbitt, Kaley

Gerik, Kayla

Kynard, Keely

Leu, Connor

Mitchell, Reagan

Saenz, Miranda

Schroeder, Sydney

Scott, Sophie

Wilder, Hailee

Wyss, Morgan

iconHeat

Level 2 Junior Elite

Sunday & Thursday 4:00-6:00

Tumble Thursday 6:00-7:00

Davis, Taylor

Edelman, Ava

Flynn, Delanie

Gough, Sadie

Hollis, Claire

Johnson, Madelyn

Lucas, Maddox

Luttrell, Olivia

Martin, Macy

McLaughlin, Emily

Mendolia, Randi

Parmer, Lexi

Prichard, Chloey

Robinson, Jade

Schwartz, Abby Grace

Thedford, Danielle

Weatherley, McKenna

Wheeler, Miah

iconBlaze

Junior Level 1 Prep

Monday & Thursday 5:30-7:00

Coleman, Ella

Dial, Sara

Granberry, Payton

Hamilton, Riley

Henderson, Anabella

Howard, Alyssa

McGown, Ashley

Page, Alex

Porter, Reagan

Releford, Faith

Segars, Peyton

Turner, Grace

 
 

iconEnergy

Youth Level 1

Tuesday & Wednesday 4:00-5:30 this week,

Parent meeting at 4:00 Tuesday

Anderson, Sydney

Biedrycki, Annabella

Brown, Krista

Gilbert, Avery

Hampton, Noelle

Hart, Taylor

Harvison, Rosalie

Kellam, Madison

Key, Lily Beth

Little, Kaitlyn

McCutchen, Ashley

Nickerson, Natalie

Niemann, Molly

Parsons, Taylor

Peterson, Ashlyn

Ramirez, Yasmin

Rios, Sophia

Schroeder, Darby

Schull, Morgan

Sides, Payton

Todd, Zoe

Turner, Estella

Wheat, Bailey

Williams, Morgan

Willis, Ava Grace

iconFirecrackers

Show Team – Youth

Thursday – 4:00-5:30

Cardona, Alexa

Drummond, Alanna

Gerik, Lindsey

Kessinger, Lindley

Lansford, Molly

Lynn, Kylie

Mendoza, Emily

Parsons, Nealee

Robbins, Ana

Roberts, Katie Lynn

Seiden, Hailey

Smith, Kloe

Utter, Amber

Walker, Carly

iconGlitter

 Show Team - Mini

Monday 3:45-5:15pm

Flores, Olivia

Harding, Ella

Harris, Kate

Marsden, Emily

Mendoza, Gracie

Miller, Taylor

Mund, Ever

Pickney, Megan

Robinson, McKenzie

Ward, Bailey

iconSpirit

Special Needs Team

Friday 4:00-5:00pm

Teams - 1 to 9 of 9